‹ Course List



Contact
Valley View Country Club
Public | 9 holes | Grass greens | Marquette, NE
Scorecard
| Men | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue (35.2/70.4/117) | 388 | 186 | 394 | 519 | 159 | 353 | 520 | 207 | 478 | 3204 |
| Gold (32.7/65.4/109) | 350 | 140 | 305 | 456 | 153 | 265 | 410 | 158 | 440 | 2677 |
| Red (32.4/64.8/105) | 342 | 132 | 292 | 450 | 144 | 230 | 390 | 155 | 460 | 2595 |
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 36 | |
| 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | - |
| Women | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold (35.1/70.2/117) | 350 | 140 | 305 | 456 | 153 | 265 | 410 | 158 | 440 | 2677 |
| Red (34.7/69.4/115) | 342 | 132 | 292 | 450 | 144 | 230 | 390 | 155 | 460 | 2595 |
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 36 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 5 | - |
Map / Directions
׋
›







Reviews/Comments
No reviews yet — be the first to leave one.